2014 Jolle Találkozó eredmények

 

Abszolút befutó

Hely.HajóOsztályVit.szClubKormányosLegénységRatingBef.időElapsed
1 Vivien SAT 1421   Csákányos Zsolt Sarkady Péter; Balogh Laci 108 12:00:53 1:50:53
2 Vica C T-Jolle   Ezüstpart Farkas Ferenc Rózner Tamás; Simon Rudolf; Vincsenzó 103 12:06:12 1:56:12
3 Offroad C T-Jolle     Nagy Dani Nagy István; Hargita Nándor 103 12:06:35 1:56:35
4 Csilige C T-Jolle C 68 Ezüstpart Kormos Gábor Manninger Guszti; Manninger Panna; Nacsa Bernát; Hajnik Laura 103 12:07:13 1:57:13
5 ANNA SAT 1253 Ezüstpart Okos József Illés Zoltán; Galambos Zoltán 108 12:07:15 1:57:15
6 Szélkiáltó C T-Jolle 62   Grósz Tamás Nyéki Zsolt; Nyéki Zoltán 103 12:08:34 1:58:34
7 Orion C T-Jolle C 67   Pilisy Sándor Pilisy Botond 103 12:11:58 2:01:58
8 Fabatka C Klasszikus HUN-4   Kalfsbeek-Dobóczi Anna Kalfsbeek Harm; Hoffmann Sarolta; Nagy Katinka 108 12:12:57 2:02:57
9 Fru.Zu C T-Jolle C 51   Bisztray András Kuti Klára; Girke Léna; Girke Benedikt 103 12:14:45 2:04:45
10 Sagitarius C T-Jolle C 6 Ezüstpart Rozner Tamás Antal Áron; Frank Barnabás; Orosz Anita; Magosin Márk 103 12:19:20 2:09:20
11 Lutra II. C Klasszikus C 19   Szászvári Péter Szászvári Márta 108 12:26:56 2:16:56
12 Ger-Bea P HUN 31   Vajda Gergely Horváth Alice 109 12:27:34 2:17:34
13 Ultimo YS   Ezüstpart Primozic Karola Primozic Gábor; Primozic Eszter; Balogh Edit 96 12:29:03 2:19:03
14 Keszeg YS 22 Ezüstpart Kegyetlen Tamás Rettenetes István 97 12:32:38 2:22:38
15 Lurkó SAT 1497 Ezüstpart Dr Tausz István Dr Tausz Istvánné 108 12:32:45 2:22:45
16 Riki YS   Ezüstpart Lédl Richárd Varsányi Anna 130 13:01:30 2:51:30
17 Suhanc C T-Jolle 56 Ezüstpart Zulik Péter Zulik Róbert; Ábel Botond; Ábel Boglárka; Zulik Laura 103 13:02:27 2:52:27
18 Kukucska Sailing SAT   Ezüstpart Kukucska Saide Tuszi Gyula 108 13:11:15 3:01:15

 

C Klasszikus Class

Hely.HajóOsztályVit.szKormányosLegénységBef.idő
1 Fabatka C Klasszikus HUN-4 Kalfsbeek-Dobóczi Anna Kalfsbeek Harm; Hoffmann Sarolta; Nagy Katinka 12:12:57
2 Lutra II. C Klasszikus C 19 Szászvári Péter Szászvári Márta 12:26:56

 

C T-Jolle Class

Hely.HajóOsztályVit.szKormányosLegénységBef.idő
1 Vica C T-Jolle   Farkas Ferenc Rózner Tamás; Simon Rudolf; Vincsenzó 12:06:12
2 Offroad C T-Jolle   Nagy Dani Nagy István; Hargita Nándor 12:06:35
3 Csilige C T-Jolle C 68 Kormos Gábor Manninger Guszti; Manninger Panna; Nacsa Bernát; Hajnik Laura 12:07:13
4 Szélkiáltó C T-Jolle 62 Grósz Tamás Nyéki Zsolt; Nyéki Zoltán 12:08:34
5 Orion C T-Jolle C 67 Pilisy Sándor Pilisy Botond 12:11:58
6 Fru.Zu C T-Jolle C 51 Bisztray András Kuti Klára; Girke Léna; Girke Benedikt 12:14:45
7 Sagitarius C T-Jolle C 6 Rozner Tamás Antal Áron; Frank Barnabás; Orosz Anita; Magosin Márk 12:19:20
8 Suhanc C T-Jolle 56 Zulik Péter Zulik Róbert; Ábel Botond; Ábel Boglárka; Zulik Laura 13:02:27

 

P Class

Hely.HajóOsztályVit.szKormányosLegénységBef.idő
1 Ger-Bea P HUN 31 Vajda Gergely Horváth Alice 12:27:34

 

SAT Class

Hely.HajóOsztályVit.szKormányosLegénységBef.idő
1 Vivien SAT 1421 Csákányos Zsolt Sarkady Péter; Balogh Laci 12:00:53
2 ANNA SAT 1253 Okos József Illés Zoltán; Galambos Zoltán 12:07:15
3 Lurkó SAT 1497 Dr Tausz István Dr Tausz Istvánné 12:32:45
4 Kukucska Sailing SAT   Kukucska Saide Tuszi Gyula 13:11:15

 

YS Class

Hely.HajóOsztályVit.szKormányosLegénységRatingBef.időElapsedCorrected
1 Riki YS   Lédl Richárd Varsányi Anna 130 13:01:30 2:51:30 2:11:55
2 Ultimo YS   Primozic Karola Primozic Gábor; Primozic Eszter; Balogh Edit 96 12:29:03 2:19:03 2:24:51
3 Keszeg YS 22 Kegyetlen Tamás Rettenetes István 97 12:32:38 2:22:38 2:27:03

 

Ezüstpart Club

Hely.HajóOsztályVit.szClubKormányosLegénységBef.idő
1 Vivien SAT 1421 Ezüstpart Csákányos Zsolt Sarkady Péter; Balogh Laci 12:00:53
2 Vica C T-Jolle   Ezüstpart Farkas Ferenc Rózner Tamás; Simon Rudolf; Vincsenzó 12:06:12
3 ANNA SAT 1253 Ezüstpart Okos József Illés Zoltán; Galambos Zoltán 12:07:15
4 Sagitarius C T-Jolle C 6 Ezüstpart Rozner Tamás Antal Áron; Frank Barnabás; Orosz Anita; Magosin Márk 12:19:20
5 Ultimo YS   Ezüstpart Primozic Karola Primozic Gábor; Primozic Eszter; Balogh Edit 12:29:03
6 Keszeg YS 22 Ezüstpart Kegyetlen Tamás Rettenetes István 12:32:38
7 Lurkó SAT 1497 Ezüstpart Dr Tausz István Dr Tausz Istvánné 12:32:45
8 Riki YS   Ezüstpart Lédl Richárd Varsányi Anna 13:01:30
9 Suhanc C T-Jolle 56 Ezüstpart Zulik Péter Zulik Róbert; Ábel Botond; Ábel Boglárka; Zulik Laura 13:02:27
10 Kukucska Sailing SAT   Ezüstpart Kukucska Saide Tuszi Gyula 13:11:15